päivitetty 20.6. klo 9:53

2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET TYTÖT SEKÄ PERHEFUTISRYHMÄT 2019-SYNTYNEET
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 17-17:45 ÄIJÄNSUON RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

PERHEFUTIS 2019-SYNTYNEET PINKKI
ohjaaja: Maija Karta
PERHEFUTIS 2019-SYNTYNEET ORANSSI
Ohjaaja: Anna Järvinen
Adessa Ylen Valeria Tirronen
Enni Rauhala Alex Valtonen
Sofie Raouhi Väinö Maijala
Härmä Oosa Kaapo Honkaheimo
Amanda Lujala Oskari Honkaheimo
Milo Suhonen Urho Roponen
Sasu Aallo Helmi-Sofia Kuusio

Oskar Blom


Oula Syren
Juho Virtanen


2018-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT PUNAINEN
ohjaaja: Madelei Ylen

2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaaja: Oskari Elo

Peetu Hirvasoja
Elias Santavuori
Aamu Saarinen Robin Miettinen
Isabella Kuusisto Aimo Mäkilä
Ilona Salminen
Jesper Hangasjärvi
Sofia Mäki Viljo Välttilä
Adelia Ettala
Aaro Kuusinen
Adelmiina Luoma Otso Lehtonen
Clara Sava
Venla Väätäinen
Hilkka Heino
Fiia Koivisto
Lilia Paavola
Irina Kylander


2017-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
ohjaaja: Aala Koivula
Tytti Taipalus
Hilla Jaakkola
Hilla Saarinen
Iiris Leino
Sointu Kanerva
Inna Kotilainen
Miisa Suominen
Ella Luukinen
Alisa Jokela
Telma Sainio
Karoliina Mäkilä
Aada Ihanamäki
Hulda Pertola
Taimi Heikkinen
Aaro Rautiainen
Lenni Leino
Vihtori Näveri
Havu Myllymaa


2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT VIHREÄ
ohjaaja: Rasmus Tuomola ja Toni
Toivo Salminen
Viljo Salminen
Iivo Härmä
Neo Koivula
Elis Nurmi
Eeli Koskinen
Veeti Kuromaa
Iisakki Jokisalo
Elias Baraban




2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaaja: Malwina Richert



Niklas Pensikkala

Elias Virtanen

Peetu Saaristo

Jesper Hyvärinen

Kristian Kiiskilä
Viljo Uusitalo
Niilo Talosaari

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2016-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT SEKÄ PERHEFUTISRYHMÄT 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 17:55-18:40 ÄIJÄNSUON RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

PERHEFUTIS 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET PINKKI
ohjaaja: Maija Karta
PERHEFUTIS 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET ORANSSI
ohjaaja: Anna Järvinen

Eelis Näyrä
Matias Mäkinen Elmo Wallenius
Elsi Myllymaa Lauri Otamo
Eeva Alanko Leevi Tepponen
Urho Hirsikangas Veikko Kuusisto
Mikael Hirsikangas Linus Haltsonen
Oiva Valtanen Alvar Tuominen


Niilo Kämpjärvi

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaaja: Rasmus Tuomola

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaaja: Oskari Elo
Benjami Koivunen Eeli Mieskoski
Alvar Kallionpää Onni Eeva
Veeti Urpilainen Samuel Muttilainen
Roope Kuuslaako Voitto Peltonen
Noel Suonpää Oliver Maykov
Olli Rauti Jooa Kaukonen
Jare Kuuslaakso Eeli Lehtimäki
Elias Valto Eino Lepistö
Casper Rauohi Sulo Komulainen
Vilho Starck
Jalle Yli-Karro
Niki Huttunen
Veeti Mäkinen
Jerry Parantainen
Niilo Lähdemäki
Toivo Leinonen


2016-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
Ohjaaja: Madelei Ylen ja Aala Koivula

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT FUTISESKARI VIHREÄ
ohjaaja: Malwina Richert
Josefiina Kaunisto Reino Vaahensalo
Vanessa Isosalo Samu Laivola
Sini Kuusinen Hannu-Pekka Sainio
Elna Auvinen Eero Saarelainen
Amanda Peräkasari Tiitus Torkkeli
Helmi Koskinen Eeli Koskinen
Ellen Jalava Iivo Syren
Sara Nieminen
Ida Nupponen
Viivi Kivimäki
Pihla Hyötylä
Iitu Nenonen
Hilma Ritakorpi
Lilian Kauvosaari
Nooa Kovasin
Benjamin Okwuejunti
Iivo Sarin
Julius Pajunen
Romeo Vaahtera
Eemil Saarinen
Artturi Hautakoski

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2015-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 18:45-19:30 RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

2015-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
Ohjaajat: Maija Karta ja Malwina Richert
2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaajat: Oskari Elo ja Madelei Ylen
Anni Holkko Jasper Keränen
Katri Vahero Eemil Valtonen
Viivi Lehmusvaara Leo Ayannubi
Helka Hentunen Niklas Aaltonen
Aada Airisto Eelis Kupiainen
Neelia Mäkinen Lassi Lähdemäki
Aino Nordlund Oliver Haavisto
Jasmin Hiljanen Olavi Salovaara
Aura Leino
Vilma Uusitalo
Lilja Tuominen
Ida Varis
Hertta Vatka
Joose Nurminen
Peetu Hannukainen
Elias Laakso
Rasmus Aro-Heinilä
Tuomas Virtanen
Aatu Härmä
Justus Mäkilä

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT ORANSSI
ohjaajat: Rasmus Tuomola

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaajat: Aala Koivula ja Anna Järvinen
Vilho Tarvainen Kasper Keränen
Emin Demir Väinö Avikainen
Jooa Peltonen Oliver Salminen
Noa Saarilehto Vilho Palomäki
Julian Scholz Kaspian Luoma
Gia Hörkkö Veikka Sainio
Ruben Varho Mikael Virta
Elia Kukkonen
Oliver Koivisto
Nestor Impola
Milo Siivonen
Onni Vahtokari
Aleksander Pietrzykowski
Joose Suula