päivitetty 25.5. klo 9:53

2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET TYTÖT SEKÄ PERHEFUTISRYHMÄT 2019-SYNTYNEET
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 17-17:45 ÄIJÄNSUON RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

PERHEFUTIS 2019-SYNTYNEET PINKKI
ohjaaja: Maija Karta
PERHEFUTIS 2019-SYNTYNEET ORANSSI
Ohjaaja: Anna Järvinen
Adessa Ylen Valeria Tirronen
Enni Rauhala Alex Valtonen
Sofie Raouhi Väinö Maijala
Härmä Oosa Kaapo Honkaheimo
Amanda Lujala Oskari Honkaheimo
Väinö Sippola Urho Roponen
Sasu Aallo Helmi-Sofia Kuusio
Isla Haarala Oskar Blom
Milo Suhonen
Lenni Partanen
Oula Syren
Juho Virtanen

2018-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT PUNAINEN
ohjaaja: Madelei Ylen

2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaaja: Oskari Elo
Isla Tuominen
Aamu Saarinen
Peetu Hirvasoja
Elias Santavuori
Seela Jalava Robin Miettinen
Isabella Kuusisto Aimo Mäkilä
Ilona Salminen
Jesper Hangasjärvi
Aada Laaksonen
Viljo Välttilä
Adelia Ettala
Aaro Kuusinen
Linnea Kekola
Otso Lehtonen
Adelmiina Luoma
Clara Sava
Venla Väätäinen
Hilkka Heino
Fiia Koivisto


2017-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
ohjaaja: Aala Koivula
Tytti Taipalus
Hilla Jaakkola
Hilla Saarinen
Iiris Leino
Sointu Kanerva
Inna Kotilainen
Miisa Suominen
Ella Luukinen
Alisa Jokela
Ellen Nurmi
Sylvi Viitanen
Telma Sainio
Karoliina Mäkilä
Aada Ihanamäki
Hulda Pertola
Taimi Heikkinen
Aaro Rautiainen
Lenni Leino
Vihtori Näveri


2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT VIHREÄ
ohjaaja: Rasmus Tuomola ja Toni
Toivo Salminen
Viljo Salminen
Iivo Härmä
Neo Koivula
Elis Nurmi
Eeli Koskinen
Veeti Kuromaa
Valtteri Hautaoja
Iisakki Jokisalo
Elias Baraban




2018-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaaja: Malwina Richert

Alvari Lehtinen

Niklas Pensikkala

Eetu Virtanen

Elias Virtanen

Jesper Hyvärinen

Peetu Saaristo
Artturi Hautakoski
Kristian Kiiskilä
Viljo Uusitalo
Niilo Talosaari

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2016-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT SEKÄ PERHEFUTISRYHMÄT 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 17:55-18:40 ÄIJÄNSUON RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

PERHEFUTIS 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET PINKKI
ohjaaja: Maija Karta
PERHEFUTIS 2017-2018 -SYNTYNEET ORANSSI
ohjaaja: Anna Järvinen
Adrian Müller Eelis Näyrä
Matias Mäkinen Elmo Wallenius
Ella Mäkiö Lauri Otamo
Irina Kylander Leevi Tepponen
Livia Heikkilä Veikko Kuusisto
Iris Manninen Linus Haltsonen
Elsi Myllymaa Miron Musov
Eeva Alanko

Alvar Tuominen
Niilo Kämpjärvi

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaaja: Rasmus Tuomola

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaaja: Oskari Elo
Venjami Koivunen Eeli Mieskoski
Alvar Kallionpää Onni Eeva
Veeti Urpilainen Samuel Muttilainen
Roope Kuuslaako Voitto Peltonen
Noel Suonpää Oliver Maykov
Olli Rauti Jooa Kaukonen
Jare Kuuslaakso Eeli Lehtimäki
Elias Valto Eino Lepistö
Casper Rauohi Sulo Komulainen
Vilho Starck
Jalle Yli-Karro
Niilo Lähdemäki
Veeti Mäkinen
Toivo Leinonen
Niki Huttunen

2016-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
Ohjaaja: Madelei Ylen ja Aala Koivula

2017-SYNTYNEET POJAT FUTISESKARI VIHREÄ
ohjaaja: Malwina Richert
Josefiina Kaunisto Reino Vaahensalo
Vanessa Isosalo Samu Laivola
Sini Kuusinen Hannu-Pekka Sainio
Elna Auvinen Eero Saarelainen
Edviina Leino Tiitus Torkkeli
Helmi Koskinen Eeli Koskinen
Amanda Peräkasari Iivo Syren
Ellen Jalava
Alisa Müller
Sara Nieminen
Ida Nupponen
Viivi Kivimäki
Pihla Hyötylä
Iitu Nenonen
Hilma Ritakorpi
Lilian Kauvosaari
Nooa Kovasin
Benjamin Okwuejunti
Patrik Rannikko
Iivo Sarin
Julius Pajunen
Romeo Vaahtera

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT JA 2015-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT
KESKIVIIKKOISIN KLO 18:45-19:30 RAUMASTER HALLI (TALVIHARJOITTELUHALLI)

2015-SYNTYNEET TYTÖT KELTAINEN
Ohjaajat: Maija Karta ja Malwina Richert
2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT SININEN
ohjaajat: Oskari Elo ja Madelei Ylen
Anni Holkko Jasper Keränen
Katri Vahero Eemil Valtonen
Viivi Lehmusvaara Leo Ayannubi
Helka Hentunen Niklas Aaltonen
Aada Airisto Eelis Kupiainen
Neelia Mäkinen Lassi Lähdemäki
Aino Nordlund Oliver Haavisto
Jasmin Hiljanen Olavi Salovaara
Aura Leino
Vilma Uusitalo
Lilja Tuominen
Ida Varis
Hertta Vatka
Joose Nurminen
Peetu Hannukainen
Elias Laakso
Rasmus Aro-Heinilä
Tuomas Virtanen
Aatu Härmä
Justus Mäkilä

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT ORANSSI
ohjaajat: Rasmus Tuomola

2016-SYNTYNEET POJAT MUSTA
ohjaajat: Aala Koivula ja Anna Järvinen
Vilho Tarvainen Kasper Keränen
Emin Demir Väinö Avikainen
Jooa Peltonen Oliver Salminen
Noa Saarilehto Vilho Palomäki
Julian Scholz Karlos Heino
Gia Hörkkö Veikka Sainio
Ruben Varho Mikael Virta
Elia Kukkonen
Oliver Koivisto
Kaspian Luoma
Milo Siivonen
Oliver Korhonen
Onni Vahtokari
Aleksander Pietrzykowski